Coldrex Mentol Aktiv prašak za oralnu otopinu
Name | Coldrex Mentol Aktiv prašak za oralnu otopinu |
---|---|
Marketing Authorisation Number | HR-H-257054236 |
Active Substance | paracetamol fenilefrinklorid askorbatna kiselina |
Composition | jedna vrećica sa praškom za oralnu otopinu sadrži 600 mg paracetamola, 10 mg fenilefrinklorida i 40 mg askorbatne kiseline |
Pharmaceutical Form | prašak za oralnu otopinu |
Manufacturer | SmithKline Beecham S.A., Alcala de Henares, Madrid, Španjolska |
Marketing Authorisation Holder | Adriatic BST d.o.o., Verovškova ulica 55, Ljubljana, Slovenija |
Marketing Authorisation Date | 31.01.2020 |
MA Period of Validity | unlimited |
Classification Number | UP/I-530-09/17-02/563 |
Registration Number | 381-12-01/38-20-05 |
Prescription | Medicinal product not subject to medical prescription |
Distribution | Supply through pharmacies (community) |
Advertising to general public | allowed |
ATC Code | N02BE51 |
SmPC | download |
PL | download |