Aspirin plus C forte 800 mg/480 mg šumeće tablete
| Name | Aspirin plus C forte 800 mg/480 mg šumeće tablete |
|---|---|
| Marketing Authorisation Number | HR-H-219450365 |
| Active Substance | acetilsalicilatna kiselina askorbatna kiselina |
| Composition | jedna šumeća tableta sadrži 800 mg acetilsalicilatne kiseline i 480 mg askorbatne kiseline |
| Pharmaceutical Form | šumeća tableta |
| Manufacturer | Bayer Bitterfeld GmbH, Bitterfeld-Wolfen, Njemačka |
| Marketing Authorisation Holder | Bayer d.o.o., Radnička cesta 80, Zagreb, Hrvatska |
| Marketing Authorisation Date | 08.12.2023 |
| MA Period of Validity | unlimited |
| Classification Number | UP/I-530-09/19-02/70 |
| Registration Number | 381-12-01/70-23-12 |
| Prescription | Medicinal product not subject to medical prescription |
| Distribution | Supply through pharmacies (community) |
| Advertising to general public | allowed |
| ATC Code | N02BA51 |
| Marketing status | Marketed |
| Shortage status | No shortage |
| SmPC | download |
| PL | download |
| Public Assessment Report | download |